SymbolName(1) Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)Broker revenue (pips)Limit & Stop LevelsSwap short (pips)Swap long (pips)
AUDCADAustralian Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00013.11.88-0.710.15
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00013.228-0.8600.250
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.31.46-0.9500.340
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar vs New Zealand Dollar0.00013.41.810-0.313-0.150
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar vs US Dollar0.00012.11.64-0.40.120
CADCHFCanadian Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00013.128-0.353-0.05
CADJPYCanadian Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.41.46-0.3200.04
CHFJPYSwiss Franc vs Japanese Yen0.013.528-0.210-0.100
GBPAUDGreat Britain Pound vs Australian Dollar0.00015.22100.430-1.550
GBPCADGreat Britain Pound vs Canadian Dollar0.00014.32.10-0.090-0.490
GBPCHFGreat Britain Pound vs Swiss Franc0.00014.2210-0.360-0.180
GBPJPYGreat Britain Pound vs Japanese Yen0.013.92.68-0.340-0.070
GBPNZDGreat Britain Pound vs New Zealand Dollar0.00015.02180.700-2.500
GBPUSDGreat Britain Pound vs US Dollar0.00012.01.330.015-0.415
EURAUDEuro vs Australian Dollar0.00013.32100.500-1.500
EURCADEuro vs Canadian Dollar0.00013.228-0.220-0.350
EURCHFEuro vs Swiss Franc0.00012.826-0.244-0.3
EURGBPEuro vs Great Britain Pound0.00011.613-0.252-0.28
EURJPYEuro vs Japanese Yen0.012.01.24-0.232-0.104
EURNZDEuro vs New Zealand Dollar0.00014.22120.600-2.350
EURPLNEuro vs Poland Zloty0.000132.4101000.80-4.23
EURTRYEuro vs New Turkish Lira0.000146.519302.0-15.00
EURUSDEuro vs US Dollar0.00011.61.32-0.052-0.60
NZDCADNew Zealand Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00014.93.410-1.0600.320
NZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00014.83.412-1.2300.540
NZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.013.31.48-1.4500.450
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar vs US Dollar0.00011.91.25-0.4500.150
USDCADUS Dollar vs Canadian Dollar0.00012.01.54-0.090-0.33
USDCHFUS Dollar vs Swiss Franc0.00012.31.64-0.250-0.140
USDCNHUS Dollar vs Chinese Yuan0.00016.848-5.100-17.000
USDJPYUS Dollar vs Japanese Yen0.012.01.63-0.60.1
USDMXNUS Dollar vs Mexican Peso0.000157.0201207.900-21.000
USDPLNUS Dollar vs Poland Zloty0.000133.610700.750-4.875
USDRUBUS Dollar vs Russian Ruble0.017.96200.087-0.75
USDTRYUS Dollar vs Turkish Lira0.000127.0181002.000-7.500
USDZARUS Dollar vs South African Rand0.000172.0162509.476-25.000
SymbolName1 Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)Min spread (pips)Limit & Stop LevelsSwap short (%)Swap long (%)Fixed leverage
BTCUSDBitCoin vs US Dollar0.1504.944500-20-201:10
ETHUSDEthereum vs US Dollar0.132.9624.60-20-201:10
XRPUSDRipple vs US Dollar0.01310-20-201:10
LTCUSDLiteCoin vs US Dollar0.111.628.10-20-201:10
DSHUSDDash vs US Dollar0.14620.20-20-201:10
BCHUSDBitCoinCash vs US Dollar0.197.6242.720-20-201:10
SymbolNameLot Size
(Value of 1 Lot)
Avg. spread
(pips)
Commission
XAUUSD.mSpot
Gold
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
1.7N/A
XAGUSD.mSpot
Silver
1
Lot= 5000 Troy Oz
22.3N/A
PALLADIUMSpot
Palladium
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
N/A20
USD
PLATINUMSpot
Platinum
1
Lot= 100 Troy Oz
N/A20
USD
COPPERSpot
Copper
1
Lot = USD 25000 pp
N/A20
USD
SymbolName1 Pip SizeAvg. spread (pips)Limit & Stop LevelsSwap short (%)Swap long (%)Commission per lot
BRENTSpot Brent Crude Oil0.0140-3.000-6.00020

USD
WTISpot WTI Light Crude Oil0.0140-3.000-6.00020

USD
GasolinUnleaded Gasolin Futures1

Lot = USD 42000 pp
20

USD
HEATOILHeating Oil1

Lot = USD 42000 pp
20

USD
NATGASE-mini Natural Gas1

Lot = USD 5000 pp
20

USD
UKBRENTUK Brent Crude Oil1

Lot = USD 1000 pp
20

USD
USCRUDEUS Light Sweet Crude Oil1

Lot = USD 1000 pp
20

USD
NameSymbolReference
Stock Exchange
Lot Size
(Value of 1 Lot)
Price
Decimal Places
Trading
Hours
Default
Margin
Accor

SA
AC.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Crédit

Agricole SA
ACA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Air

France-KLM
AF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Airbus

Group
AIR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Air

Liquide
AIRP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ArkemaAKE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ALD

Automotive
ALD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Alstom

SA
ALO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BNP

Paribas
BNP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BolloreBOLL.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bureau

Veritas
BVI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Carrefour

SA
CA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Cap

Gemini
CAP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
CasinoCASP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
AXA

SA
CS.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
DanoneDANO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dassault

System
DAST.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vinci

SA
DG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Christian

Dior
DIOR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
EdenredEDEN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
EDF

SA
EDF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Essilor

Internation SA
EI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bouygues

SA
EN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
FaureciaEPED.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Groupe

Fnac
FNAC.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
EIFFAGEFOUG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Total

SA
FP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Societe

Generale
GLE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hermes

International
HRMS.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IcadeICAD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IliadILD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
JcdeceauxJCDX.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
NatixisKN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Lagardere

S.C.A.
LAGA.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
LegrandLEGD.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
LVMH

Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SA
LVMH.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Maurel

Prom
MAUP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MichelinML.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
L’Oreal

SA
OR.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
OrangeORAN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Plastic

Omnium
PLOF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
KeringPRTP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Publicis

Groupe SA
PUB.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Remy

Cointreau
RCOP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Pernod-Ricard

SA
RI.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Renault

SA
RNO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SafranSAF.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Sanofi-Aventis

SA
SAN.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suez

Environment Co
SEV.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Cie

de St-Gobain
SGO.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
STMicroelectronics

NV
STM.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Schneider

Electric SA
SU.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ThalesTCFP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TechnicolorTCH.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
UbisoftUBIP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Peugeot

SA
UG.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
VicatVCTP.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Veolia

Environment SA
VIE.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vivendi

SA
VIV.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Vallourec

SA
VK.PEuronext

Paris
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Anglo

American PLC
AAL.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Admiral

Group PLC
ADM.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Aggreko

PLC
AGK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Ashtead

Group
AHT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
5%

(5%)
Antofagasta

PLC
ANTO.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Alliance

Trust PLC
ATST.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Auto

Trader Group PLC
AUTOA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Aviva

PLC
AV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
AstraZeneca

PLC
AZN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
BAE

Systems PLC
BA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
British

American Tobacco PLC
BATS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Barratt

Developments
BDEV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
British

Land Co PLC
BLND.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
BHP

Billiton
BLT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
BP

PLC
BP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
BT

Group PLC
BT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Carnival

PLC
CCL.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Centrica

PLC
CNA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Capita

Group PLC
CPI.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Man

Group PLC
EMG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
EasyJetEZJ.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Genesis

Emerging Markets Fund Ltd
GENE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
G4S

PLC
GFS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
GKN

PLC
GKN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Greencore

Group PLC
GNC.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
GlaxoSmithKline

PLC
GSK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Hays

PLC
HAYS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Hammerson

PLC
HMSO.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
HSBC

Holdings PLC
HSBA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Intermediate

Capital Group PLC
ICP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
IMI

PLC
IMI.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Intu

Properties
INTUP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
ITV

PLC
ITV.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Jupiter

Fund Management PLC
JUP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Kingfisher

PLC
KGF.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Legal

& General Group PLC
LGEN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Lloyds

Banking Group PLC
LLOY.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
London

Stock Exchange
LSE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Meggitt

PLC
MGGT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Marks

& Spencer Group PLC
MKS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
WM

Morrison Supermarkets PLC
MRW.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
National

Express
NEX.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
National

Grid PLC
NG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Next

PLC
NXT.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Old

Mutual PLC
OML.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
Petrofac

LTD
PFC.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Prudential

PLC
PRU.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Reckitt

Benckiser Group PLC
RB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Royal

Bank of Scotland Group PLC
RBS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Royal

Dutch Shell PLC A
RDSA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
Rolls-Royce

Group PLC
RR.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Randgold

Res Ord
RRS.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
RSA

Insurance Group PLC
RSA.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
SainsburySBRY.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
5%

(5%)
Sage

Group PLC
SGE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Shire

PLC
SHP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
20%

(20%)
SKYSKYB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Smith

& Nephew PLC
SN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Serco

Group PLC
SRP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
15%

(15%)
SSESSE.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Standard

Chartered PLC
STAN.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
TalkTalk

Telecom Group PLC
TALK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Thomas

Cook Group PLC
TCG.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Tullow

Oil PLC
TLW.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Travis

Perkins
TPK.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Unilever

PLC
ULVR.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
United

Utilities Group PLC
UU.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Vodafone

Group PLC
VOD.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
William

Hill
WMH.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
WPP

PLC
WPP.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
25%

(25%)
Whitbread

PLC
WTB.LLSEValue

of 1 share
208:00

– 16:30
10%

(10%)
Abertis

Infraestructuras
ABE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ACS

Actividades Const.Y Servicios
ACS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
AcerinoxACX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
AENAAENA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Amadeus

IT Holding
AMA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Acciona

SA
ANA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
BBVABBVA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bankia

SA
BKIA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Bankinter

SA
BKT.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
CaixabankCABK.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Cellnex

Telecom
CLNX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Dia-Distribuidora

Int. de Alimentacion
DIDA.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Endesa

SA
ELE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
EnagasENAG.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Ferrovial

SA
FER.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Gamesa

Corp Tecnologica
GAM.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Gas

Natural
GAS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Grifols

Clase A
GRLS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
IberdrolaIBE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
International

Consolidat.Airlines Group
ICAG.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Indra

Sistemas
IDR.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
InditexITX.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
MapfreMAP.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Melia

Hotels International SA
MEL.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Merlin

Properties
MRL.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ArcelormittalMTS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Red

Electrica Corporacion SA
REE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Repsol

YPF
REP.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Banco

De Sabadell
SABE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Banco

Santander
SAN.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TelefónicaTEF.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Mediaset

España Comunicacion
TL5.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Tecnicas

Reunidas
TRE.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Viscofan

SA
VIS.MCMSEValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Adidas

AG
ADS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Airbus

Group
AIRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Aixtron

SE NA
AIXA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Allianz

SE
ALV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Aareal

Bank AG
ARL.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
BASF

SE
BAS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bayer

AG
BAYN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Beiersdorf

AG
BEI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bb

Biotech AG
BION.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Bayerische

Motoren Werke AG
BMW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Brenntag

AG
BNRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Hugo

Boss AG
BOS3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Commerzbank

AG
CBK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Continental

AG
CONT.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Daimler

AG
DAI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Boerse AG
DB1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Bank AG
DBK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
DeutzDEZG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dialog

Semiconductor PLC
DLGS.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Post AG
DPW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Deutsche

Telecom AG
DTE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
E.ON

AG
EOAN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fresenius

Medical Care AG & Co KGaA
FME.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Freenet

AG
FNTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fuchs

Petrolub AG
FPEG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fraport

AG Frankfurt Airport Services Wo
FRAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Fresenius

SE & Co KGaA
FRE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
GEA

Group AG
G1A.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Bilfinger

Berger SE
GBFG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Dmg

Mori
GILG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
HeidelbergHDDG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Heidelberg

Cement AG
HEI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Henkel

AG & Co KGaA
HEN3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hannover

Rueckversicherung AG
HNRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Hochtief

AG
HOTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Infineon

Technologies AG
IFX.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Kloeckner

& Co SE
KCOG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Krones

AG
KRNG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Leoni

AG
LEOG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Deutsche

Lufthansa AG
LHA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Linde

AG
LIN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Lanxess

AG
LXSG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MAN

AG
MANG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Morphosys

AG
MORG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Merck

KGaA
MRK.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
MTU

Aero Engines Holding AG
MTXG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Muenchener

Rueckversicherungs AG
MUV2.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Aurubis

AG
NDA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Nordex

SE
NDX1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
PorschePSHG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
ProSiebenSat.1

Media AG
PSMG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Pfeiffer

Vacuum Technology AG
PV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
QIAGEN

NV
QGEN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
QSC

AG
QSCG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Rhoen

Klinikum AG
RHKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Rheinmetall

AG
RHMG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
RWE

AG
RWE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
SAP

AG
SAP.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
K+S

AG
SDF.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SGL

Carbon
SGCG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Siemens

AG
SIE.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suess

Microtec
SMH.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Software

AG
SOW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Axel

Springer AG
SPRG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Stada

Arzneimittel AG Stratec
STAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Symrise

AG
SY1G.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Salzgitter

AG
SZGG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Suedzucker

AG
SZUG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
ThyssenKrupp

AG
TKA.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
TUI

AG
TUIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
UniperUNI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
United

Internet AG
UTDI.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Volkswagen

AG
VOW.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Volkswagen

AG Preference Shares
VOW3.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Wacker

Chemie
WCH.DXetraValue

of 1 share
409:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Wirecard

AG
WDIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Wincor

Nixdorf AG
WING.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ZalandoZALn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
ElringKlinger

AG
ZILG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Covestro

AG
1COV.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Adva

Optical Networking SE
ADAG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
209:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Carl

Zeiss Meditec AG
AFXG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Bechtle.AGBC8G.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Cancom

SE
COKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Compugroup

Medical SE
COPMa.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Drillisch

AG
DRIG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Draegerwerk

AG and Co KGaA
DRWG_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Deutsche

Wohnen SE
DWNG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Evonik

Industries AG
EVKN.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Evotec

AG
EVTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
GFT

Technologies SE
GFTG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Kion

Group AG
KGX.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Nemetschek

SE
NEKG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Telefonica

Deutschland Holding AG
O2Dn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Xing

SE
OBCGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
RIB

Software SE
RIB.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
RTL

Group SA
RRTL.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
S&T

AG
SANT1.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Sartorius

AG
SATG_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Schaeffler

AG
SHA_p.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
25%

(25%)
Tag

Immobilien
TEGG.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Talanx

AG
TLXGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Siltronic

AG
WAFGn.DXetraValue

of 1 share
309:00

– 13:00; 13:03 – 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
Aegon

NV
AGN.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
409:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

Ahold NV
AH.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Akzo

Nobel NV
AKZA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
ASML

Holding NV
ASML.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

DSM NV
DSM.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Fugro

NV
FUR.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Heineken

NV
HEIA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
ING

Groep
INGA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

KPN NV
KPN.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
309:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Koninklijke

Philips Electronics NV
PHIA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Randstad

Holding NV
RAND.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
Royal

Dutch Shell A PLC
RDSA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
10%

(10%)
SBM

Offshore NV
SBMO.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
30%

(30%)
TomTom

NV
TOM2.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Wereldhave

NV
WHA.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
20%

(20%)
Wolters

Kluwer NV
WKL.AEuronext

Amsterdam
Value

of 1 share
209:00

– 17:30 CET
15%

(15%)
Symbol
Name
Spread
Swap
Long
Swap
Short
Lot
Size (Value of 1 Lot)
Commission
per 1 Lot
DE30Cash
DE30 Index Cash
1.9
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
US500Cash
US500 Index Cash
0.7
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
USTECHCash
US Nasdaq Index Cash
1.5
-3.000
-6.000


20USD
US30Cash
US Dow Jones Index Cash
2.5
-3.000
-6.000
1 lot = 1 contract
20 USD
AUS200
Australia Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = AUD 25 pp
20 USD
JP225
Japan 225 Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = JPY 500 pp
20 USD
US100
E-mini Nasdaq 100 Index
N/A
N/A
N/A
1 lot = USD 20 pp
20 USD